Smartelectronix
forget the lawsuit and just say donate

Sean Bio and personal news
Bio

Real name : Sean Evans
Location : United States
Bio : I am not a coder like the others here, i handle some of the art work...i did the GUI for Ambience and a few others that are not available quite yet. :) I also did those little faces on top of the SE site. Doing design pays the bills, but I'm also a musician, and that's how i found out about SE, i routinely use their plugs while working on music. Have a listen to some of it.....
www.littlekittenspacegirl.com
Enjoy!
Birthdate : 1973-03-14