Smartelectronix
inspired sonic software from uninspired people

Jaha Bio and personal news
Bio

Real name : Rob Conde
Location : United States
Bio : I'm crazy - I do crazy things - and I wrote some plugins for fruityloops - ah that was crazy.
Birthdate : 1977-06-20